User contributions for GregCiesielski
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
23 October 2019
- 03:2903:29, 23 October 2019 diff hist +5,019 N DRUMMOND WPB 1323 Created ships page for USCGC Drummond WPB-1323
- 03:0103:01, 23 October 2019 diff hist +1 m CUSHING WPB 1321 No edit summary
- 02:5402:54, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Cushing WPB1321 20190914 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 02:5302:53, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Cushing WPB1321 20180927 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 02:5302:53, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Cushing WPB1321 20170308 7 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 02:5202:52, 23 October 2019 diff hist +2,111 CUSHING WPB 1321 Covers Page 1 Added 3 covers
- 02:4202:42, 23 October 2019 diff hist +5 m CUSHING WPB 1321 No edit summary
- 00:4500:45, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Fairfax DD93 19360521 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 00:4500:45, 23 October 2019 diff hist +3,663 USS FAIRFAX DD-93 Covers Page 1 Added 1 cover
- 00:3300:33, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Fairfax DD93 19370311 4 Postmark.jpg No edit summary current
- 00:3200:32, 23 October 2019 diff hist 0 FAIRFAX DD 93 Updated 1 postmark
- 00:3000:30, 23 October 2019 diff hist −4,052 FAIRFAX DD 93 Updated the page.
22 October 2019
- 21:2321:23, 22 October 2019 diff hist +119 CUSHING WPB 1321 Updated the page
- 21:1021:10, 22 October 2019 diff hist −4,779 FAIRFAX DD 93 Updating the page
- 21:0921:09, 22 October 2019 diff hist +4,288 USS FAIRFAX DD-93 Covers Page 1 Added 8 covers
- 20:3720:37, 22 October 2019 diff hist +1,884 USS FAIRFAX DD-93 Covers Page 1 Added 3 covers
- 20:3120:31, 22 October 2019 diff hist −3,118 FAIRFAX DD 93 Updating the page
- 20:0020:00, 22 October 2019 diff hist +777 Cachet Maker Norfolk Cover Service Added 1 cover current
- 19:5619:56, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Downes DD375 19370115 1k Back.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5519:55, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Downes DD375 19370115 1k Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5519:55, 22 October 2019 diff hist +920 Downes DD 375 Covers Page 1 Added 1 cover current
- 19:3119:31, 22 October 2019 diff hist +737 Cachet Maker Morris W Beck Added 1 cover
- 19:2619:26, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Denver LPD9 19681026 1 Back.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2619:26, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Denver LPD9 19681026 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2519:25, 22 October 2019 diff hist +755 USS DENVER LPD-9 Covers Page 1 Added 1 cover current
- 19:1919:19, 22 October 2019 diff hist +801 Cachet Maker R L Razzette Updated the page and added 1 cover
- 19:1219:12, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Claxton DD140 19330913 1 Back.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1219:12, 22 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Claxton DD140 19330913 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1119:11, 22 October 2019 diff hist +821 USS CLAXTON DD-140 Covers Page 1 Added 1 cover current
- 19:0619:06, 22 October 2019 diff hist +23 m CLAXTON DD 140 No edit summary
21 October 2019
- 21:3821:38, 21 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Walnut WLB205 20191015 2 Mark.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3821:38, 21 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Walnut WLB205 20191015 2 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3821:38, 21 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Walnut WLB205 20191015 1 Mark.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3721:37, 21 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Walnut WLB205 20191015 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3721:37, 21 October 2019 diff hist +1,501 WALNUT WLB 205 Covers Page 1 Added 2 covers
- 21:3021:30, 21 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:Walnut WLB205 1 Crest.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:2921:29, 21 October 2019 diff hist +100 WALNUT WLB 205 Added 1 crest
20 October 2019
- 22:2722:27, 20 October 2019 diff hist +674 Cachet Maker Dennis W Gill Page 3 Added 1 cover
- 22:2322:23, 20 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Nantucket LCS27 20191009 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 22:2122:21, 20 October 2019 diff hist +252 NANTUCKET LCS 27 Added 1 cover
18 October 2019
- 21:5221:52, 18 October 2019 diff hist +804 Cachet Maker Dr S E Hutnick Added 1 cover
- 21:4821:48, 18 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Searaven SS196 19380809 1 Back.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:4721:47, 18 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Searaven SS196 19380809 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:4721:47, 18 October 2019 diff hist +813 USS SEARAVEN SS-196 Covers Page 1 Added 1 cover
- 21:4021:40, 18 October 2019 diff hist +910 OtherUS Macon ZRS 5 Added 1 cover
- 21:3521:35, 18 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Pennsylvania BB38 19341027 1 Back.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3521:35, 18 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski Pennsylvania BB38 19341027 1 Front.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:3521:35, 18 October 2019 diff hist +897 Pennsylvania BB 38 Covers Page 5 Added 1 cover current
- 21:3021:30, 18 October 2019 diff hist +767 Cachet Maker Greytcovers Page 2 Added 1 cover
- 21:2621:26, 18 October 2019 diff hist 0 N File:GregCiesielski MichaelMonsoor DDG1001 20190126 8 Front.jpg No edit summary current