User contributions for JonBurdett
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
19 April 2016
- 20:3020:30, 19 April 2016 diff hist +764 California ACR 6 Covers Page 1 added one cover
- 20:2220:22, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 SAN DIEGO ACR 6 replaced mark
- 20:2020:20, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett california acr6 19120711 back.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:2020:20, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett california acr6 19120711.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:2020:20, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett california acr6 19120711 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:1820:18, 19 April 2016 diff hist +708 USS CALIENTE AO-53 Covers Page 1 added one cover current
- 20:1520:15, 19 April 2016 diff hist +563 CALIENTE AO 53 added one cover
- 20:1320:13, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett caliente ao53 19610227.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:1320:13, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett caliente ao53 19610227 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:1320:13, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett caliente ao53 19610227 cach.jpg No edit summary current
- 20:1220:12, 19 April 2016 diff hist +3,114 N USS CALAMARES AF-18 Covers Page 1 created page with one cover current
- 19:5819:58, 19 April 2016 diff hist −7 CALAMARES AF 18 linked cover page
- 19:5719:57, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett calamares af18 19430910.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5619:56, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett calamares af18 19430910 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5619:56, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett calamares af18 19430910 cc.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5519:55, 19 April 2016 diff hist +758 USS CADMUS AR-14 Covers Page 1 added one cover current
- 19:5319:53, 19 April 2016 diff hist +614 CADMUS AR 14 added 1 mark
- 19:5019:50, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cadmus ar14 195105008.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5019:50, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cadmus ar14 195105008 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:5019:50, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cadmus ar14 195105008 cc.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:4919:49, 19 April 2016 diff hist +1,468 USS CACAPON AO-52 Covers Page 1 added 2 covers
- 19:4519:45, 19 April 2016 diff hist +1,131 CACAPON AO 52 added 2 marks
- 19:4319:43, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19660625.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:4219:42, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19660625 pm9.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:4219:42, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19660625 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:3919:39, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19541208.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:3919:39, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19541208 pm9.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:3919:39, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19541208 pm2.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:3919:39, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cacapon ao52 19541208 cach.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:3719:37, 19 April 2016 diff hist +737 Cabot AVT 3 Covers Page 1 added one cover
- 19:3319:33, 19 April 2016 diff hist +593 CABOT AVT 3 added 1 mark replaced 1
- 19:2819:28, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabot cvl28 19500614.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2819:28, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabot cvl28 19500614 pm9.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2819:28, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabot cvl28 19500614 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2819:28, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabot cvl28 19500614 back.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:2519:25, 19 April 2016 diff hist +2,106 USS CABILDO LSD-16 Covers Page 1 added 3 covers
- 19:2119:21, 19 April 2016 diff hist +1,126 CABILDO LSD 16 added 2 marks replaced 1
- 19:1919:19, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19690830.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1919:19, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19690830 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1719:17, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19640408.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1719:17, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19640408 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1719:17, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19640408 cach.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1019:10, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19501106.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1019:10, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19501106 pm.jpg No edit summary current
- 19:1019:10, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett cabildo lsd16 19501106 cach.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:0601:06, 19 April 2016 diff hist +2,217 USS BUTTE AE-27 Covers Page 1 added 3 covers
- 01:0201:02, 19 April 2016 diff hist +1,738 BUTTE T-AE 27 added 3 marks replaced 1
- 01:0001:00, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett butte ae27 19710417.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:0001:00, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett butte ae27 19710417 pm9.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:0001:00, 19 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:JonBurdett butte ae27 19710417 pm2.jpg No edit summary current